TÜRKİYE GÜNLÜK KORONAVİRÜS TABLOSU Toplam İstatistikler
AFC KUPASI
Nasaf Qarshi
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Mohun Bagan
ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
Freiburg II
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Tennis Borussia Berlin
LSK Hansa
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Jeddeloh
Hertha Berlin II
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Babelsberg 03
Carl Zeiss Jena
ERT 0 - 0
Energie Cottbus
Lübeck
BAŞLAMADI 20:30
Hamburger SV II
AMERİKA 1. LİGİ
New England Revolution II
BAŞLAMADI 02:00
Forward Madison
ARNAVUTLUK KUPASI
Butrinti Sarande
- - 0
Laçi
Besa
- - 0
Pogradeci
Besëlidhja
- - 0
Burreli
Shkumbini
- - 0
Tirana
Oriku
- - 0
Bylis
Veleçiku Koplik
- - 0
Skenderbeu
KS Maliqi
- - 0
Kukesi
KS Lushnja
- - 0
Tomori
Erzeni Shijak
- - 0
Dinamo Tirana
Flamurtari
- - 0
Apolonia
Elbasani
- - 0
Kastrioti
Terbuni Puke
- - 0
Partizani
FK Vora
- - 0
Korabi Peshkopi
Laberia
- - 0
Vllaznia
Luzi 2008
- - 0
Teuta
Turbina Cerrik
- - 0
Egnatia
AVUSTURYA KUPASI
Hohenems
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
Sturm Graz
St. Johann
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Austria Klagenfurt
SC Bregenz
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
SV Lafnitz
Red Bull Salzburg
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Kalsdorf
Grazer AK
BAŞLAMADI 21:25
WSG Swarovski Tirol
BELARUS 1. LİGİ
Shakhtior Soligorsk
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Energetik-BGU Minsk
BELÇİKA 1. LİGİ
Antwerp
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
Racing Genk
BOSNA HERSEK 1. LİGİ
Leotar
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Rudar Prijedor
Siroki Brijeg
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Tuzla City
Radnik Bijeljina
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Zrinjski
Sarajevo
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
Zeljeznicar
BREZİLYA AMAPAENSE
Santos AP
MS 0 - 0
Trem
BREZİLYA SERİE B
Avai FC
MS 1 - 0
Goias
Brasil de Pelotas
MS 0 - 1
CRB
Sampaio Correa
MS 2 - 2
Brusque
Nautico
MS 1 - 2
Londrina
Vila Nova
MS 0 - 0
Confiança
BULGARİSTAN KUPASI
Marek Dupnitsa
BAŞLAMADI 13:00
Levski Sofya
Sportist Svoge
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Septemvri Sofya
Bansko
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
FC Septemvri Tervel
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Septemvri Simitli
Hebar 1918
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
CSKA Sofya
Levski Lom
ERT 0 - 0
Lokomotiv 1929
CONCACAF LİGİ
Inter Moengotapoe
MS 0 - 6
CD Olimpia
Forge FC
MS 0 - 0
Independiente
Deportivo Guastatoya
MS 1 - 1
LD Alajuelense
ÇEKYA KUPASI
FK Varnsdorf
BAŞLAMADI 00:00
Zbrojovka Brno
Dukla Prag
BAŞLAMADI 00:00
Ceske Budejovice
MFK Vyskov
BAŞLAMADI 00:00
Fastav Zlin
Sokol Zapy
BAŞLAMADI 16:30
Hradec Kralove
Fotbal Trinec
BAŞLAMADI 16:30
Teplice
Prostejov
BAŞLAMADI 16:30
Bohemians 1905
Zbuzany
BAŞLAMADI 16:30
Slovacko
Karvina
BAŞLAMADI 16:30
MFK Chrudim
Prepere
BAŞLAMADI 16:30
Jablonec
Loko Vltavin
BAŞLAMADI 16:45
Banik Ostrava
SK Lisen
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Sparta Prag
Slovan Velvary
BAŞLAMADI 17:15
Slavia Prag
ÇİN 2. LİGİ
Zibo Cuju F.C.
30' 0 - 1
Beijing Sport University FC
Shaanxi Chang'an
BAŞLAMADI 14:35
Kunshan FC
Wuhan Three Towns FC
BAŞLAMADI 14:35
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
DANİMARKA KUPASI
Aalborg Freja
BAŞLAMADI 17:30
IF Lyseng
VSK Arhus
BAŞLAMADI 17:30
FC Nordsjaelland
B 1913
BAŞLAMADI 17:30
SonderjyskE
Vanløse
BAŞLAMADI 17:30
Vejle
Kjellerup
BAŞLAMADI 17:30
FC Midtjylland
Nykobing FC
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
FC Copenhagen
Fremad Amager
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Randers
BK Marienlyst
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
Middelfart
EKVATOR B LİGİ
Atletico Porteno
MS 1 - 1
El Nacional
LDU Portoviejo
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
Santo Domingo
America de Quito
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
Gualaceo
Chacaritas
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
Guayaquil SC
ERMENİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
FC Noah
BAŞLAMADI 14:00
FK Van
FC Ararat Armenia
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
FC Urartu
ESTONYA 1. LİGİ
Flora Tallinn
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
JK Narva Trans
Flora Tallinn
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Tartu JK Tammeka
ESTONYA KUPASI
FC Tallinn
BAŞLAMADI 20:30
Paide Linnameeskond
FAROE ADALARI 1. LİGİ
TB Tvoroyri
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
EB/Streymur
FAS PREMİER LİGİ
Mouloudia Oujda
BAŞLAMADI 23:30
FAR Rabat
FİNLANDİYA KAKKONEN LİGİ
Tampereen Pallo-Veikot
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
KaaPo
EPS
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
Ilves II
FİNLANDİYA VEİKKAUSLİİGA
KTP
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
Lahti
Haka
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
SJK
Helsinki
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
HIFK
Inter Turku
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
Oulu
Ilves
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
Mariehamn
Honka
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
KuPS
FRANSA LİGUE 1
Lille
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Reims
Nantes
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Stade Brest 29
Montpellier
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Bordeaux
Rennes
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Clermont
Monaco
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Saint Etienne
Lorient
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Nice
Metz
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Paris St Germain
Angers
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Marsilya
Lens
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Strasbourg
Olympique Lyon
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Troyes
GALLER LİG KUPASI
Penrhyncoch
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
Pontypridd Town AFC
GÜNEY AFRİKA 1. LİGİ
Pretoria Callies
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
JDR Stars
Polokwane City
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Richards Bay
Venda FC
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Jomo Cosmos
Free State Stars
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
TS Sporting FC
GÜNEY AFRİKA PSL
Lamontville Golden Arrows
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
AmaZulu
Maritzburg United
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Marumo Gallants FC
GÜNEY KIBRIS KUPASI
Apollon Limassol
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Olympiada Lympion
APOEL Nicosia
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Nea Salamis
Alki Oroklini
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
AEK Larnaca
Omonia 29is Maiou
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Pafos FC
GÜNEY KORE 2. LİGİ
Busan I'Park
BAŞLAMADI 13:00
Seoul E-Land FC
GÜNEY KORE K-LİGİ
Jeju United
MS 0 - 1
Daegu
Suwon FC
74' 0 - 1
Seongnam FC
FC Seoul
BAŞLAMADI 13:00
Incheon United
HIRVATİSTAN KUPASI
NK Sesvete
BAŞLAMADI 16:30
Varazdin
BSK Bijelo Brdo
BAŞLAMADI 16:30
Cibalia
NK Zagreb
BAŞLAMADI 16:30
Oriolik Oriovac
Belisce
BAŞLAMADI 16:30
Vinogradar
Bjelovar
BAŞLAMADI 16:30
Rudes
Orijent
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Rudar Labin
BAŞLAMADI 17:30
RNK Split
Medimurje
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Sibenik
Karlovac 1919
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
Slaven Belupo
HOLLANDA EREDİVİSİE LİGİ
NEC Nijmegen
BAŞLAMADI 19:45
Utrecht
Go Ahead Eagles
BAŞLAMADI 19:45
PSV Eindhoven
Groningen
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Vitesse
PEC Zwolle
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Sparta Rotterdam
Feyenoord
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Heerenveen
İNGİLTERE LİG KUPASI
Brighton & Hove Albion
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
Swansea City
Wolverhampton
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
Tottenham Hotspur
Millwall
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
Leicester City
Arsenal
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
AFC Wimbledon
Chelsea
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
Aston Villa
Manchester United
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
West Ham United
İSKOÇYA LİG KUPASI
Rangers FC
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
Livingston
Dundee
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
St Johnstone
İSPANYA LA LİGA
Sevilla
BAŞLAMADI 20:30
Valencia
Espanyol
BAŞLAMADI 20:30
Deportivo Alaves
Villarreal
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
Elche
Real Madrid
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
Mallorca
İSVEÇ 2. LİGİ
IFK Skövde
MS 0 - 0
Grebbestads
IFK Berga
MS 0 - 0
Kristianstads
Bodens BK
BAŞLAMADI 20:30
Skelleftea
İSVEÇ ALLSVENSKAN LİGİ
Sirius
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Norrkoping
Elfsborg
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Malmö
Djurgarden
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Degerfors
Örebro
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Östersund
İSVİÇRE CHALLENGE LİGİ
Kriens
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Yverdon
Neuchatel Xamax
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
FC Stade Ls Ouchy
İSVİÇRE SÜPER LİGİ
Lausanne
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Young Boys
St. Gallen
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
Basel
İTALYA SERİE A LİGİ
Salernitana
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
Hellas Verona
Spezia
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
Juventus
Cagliari
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
Empoli
Milan
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
Venezia
İTALYA SERİE B LİGİ
Ternana
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Parma
Cremonese
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
Perugia
İTALYA SERİE C LİGİ
Juventus II
BAŞLAMADI 17:30
Triestina
Virtus Verona
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
Piacenza
İZLANDA 1. LİGİ
Grótta
BAŞLAMADI 20:30
Vestmannaeyjar
JAPONYA İMPARATORLUK KUPASI
Gamba Osaka
BAŞLAMADI 12:00
Shonan Bellmare
JAPONYA J-1 LİGİ
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
BAŞLAMADI 13:00
Cerezo Osaka
FC Tokyo
BAŞLAMADI 13:00
Nagoya Grampus
Kashima Antlers
BAŞLAMADI 13:00
Kawasaki Frontale
KATAR YILDIZLAR LİGİ
Al Duhail SC
BAŞLAMADI 16:45
Al Gharrafa
Al-Khor
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
Al-Wakra
Al Rayyan
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
Al Sadd
KAZAKİSTAN KUPASI
Caspiy
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
FC Astana
Taraz
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Shakhtyor Karagandy
Tobol Kostanay
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Kyzylzhar
Kairat Almaty
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Kaisar Kyzylorda
LETONYA VİRSLİGA
Rigas FS
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
FK Liepaja
LİBERTADORES KUPASI
Palmeiras
MS 0 - 0
Atletico Mineiro
LİTVANYA KUPASI
Suduva
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
LÜKSEMBURG ULUSAL LİGİ
UNA Strassen
- - 0
FC Progres Niedercorn
Union Titus Petange
- - 0
Jeunesse Esch
Differdange 03
- - 0
RM Hamm Benfica
Fola Esch
- - 0
Swift Hesperange
Victoria Rosport
- - 0
Rodange
US Mondorf
- - 0
Dudelange
Etzella Ettelbruck
- - 0
Wiltz 71
Racing FC
- - 0
US Hostert
MACARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
MOL Fehervar FC
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Ferencvaros
MAKEDONYA KUPASI
New Stars
- - 0
Borec
Veleshta
- - 0
FC Shkupi
FK Pehcevo
- - 0
Shkendija
MEKSİKA 2. LİGİ
Raya2 Expansion
MS 0 - 1
Mineros de Zacatecas
Cancun FC
MS 0 - 1
Universidad de Guadalajara
Dorados
MS 3 - 1
Correcaminos de la UAT
MEKSİKA PREMİER LİG - APERTURA
FC Juarez
MS 1 - 0
Atletico San Luis
MOLDOVA 1. LİGİ
Milsami Orhei
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Zimbru
FC Zaria Balti
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
FC Dinamo Auto
FC Sheriff
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Floresti
PERU PRİMERA - CLAUSURA
Sport Boys
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Cusco FC
Alianza Lima
BAŞLAMADI 21:15
FBC Melgar
Sporting Cristal
BAŞLAMADI 23:30
Carlos Mannucci
POLONYA KUPASI
Gornik Zabrze
BAŞLAMADI 15:30
Radomiak Radom
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
BAŞLAMADI 16:30
Lechia Zielona Gora
Sleza Wroclaw
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Concordia Elblag
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Unia Skiernewice
Wigry Suwalki
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
Legia Varşova
Miedz Legnica
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Odra Opole
Motor Lublin
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Stal Rzeszow
BAŞLAMADI 20:15
Rakow Czestochowa
Wloclavia Wloclawek
BAŞLAMADI 20:46
Piast Gliwice
Korona Kielce
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Wisla Plock
Stal Mielec
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
Wisla Krakow
PORTEKİZ LİG KUPASI
Rio Ave
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Santa Clara
Famalicao
BAŞLAMADI 23:15
Penafiel
ROMANYA KUPASI
FC Arges Pitesti
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Botosani
CA Oradea
BAŞLAMADI 16:30
AFC Hermannstadt
FC Buzau
BAŞLAMADI 16:30
FC Academica Clinceni
Concordia Chiajna
BAŞLAMADI 16:30
Gaz Metan Medias
Unirea Slobozia
BAŞLAMADI 16:30
SSU Politehnica Timişoara
CSM Slatina
BAŞLAMADI 16:30
FC Dunarea Calarasi
FC Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
BAŞLAMADI 16:30
Chindia Targoviste
Farul Constanta
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
CS Hunedoara
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
FCSB
RUSYA KUPASI
Dinamo Barnaul
BAŞLAMADI 12:30
FC Nizhny Novgorod
Legion Dynamo
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Ufa
FC Znamya Noginsk
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Krylya Sovietov
FC Leningradets
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
FC Krasnodar
Kairat Moscow
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
FK Akhmat Grozny
Dinamo Stavropol
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Dinamo Moskova
Mordovia Saransk
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Khimki
Dinamo Bryansk
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Arsenal Tula
FK Chayka
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
Rostov
SIRBİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
Radnicki Kragujevac
BAŞLAMADI 16:30
Novi Pazar
Spartak Subotica
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
Proleter Novi Sad
Napredak
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
Cukaricki
SLOVAKYA KUPASI
Jednota Banova
BAŞLAMADI 16:30
Zilina
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
BAŞLAMADI 16:30
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Spartak Medzilaborce
BAŞLAMADI 16:30
Vranov nad Toplou
Lokomotiva Kosice
BAŞLAMADI 16:30
Lipany
Castkovce
BAŞLAMADI 16:30
Puchov
Spartak Medzev
BAŞLAMADI 16:30
Humenne
Komarno
BAŞLAMADI 16:30
Dunajska Streda
Nafta Gbely
BAŞLAMADI 16:30
Senica
Trebatice
BAŞLAMADI 16:30
Zlate Moravce
Novohrad Lucenec
BAŞLAMADI 16:30
FK Kosice
Dolny Kubin
BAŞLAMADI 16:30
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
SLOVAKYA SÜPER LİGİ
Ruzomberok
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Slovan Bratislava
SLOVENYA 1. LİGİ
NK Radomlje
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Bravo
Olimpija Ljubljana
BAŞLAMADI 21:15
Domzale
SÜPER LİG
Gaziantep FK
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Medipol Başakşehir
Yukatel Kayserispor
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Galatasaray
Göztepe
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Atakaş Hatayspor
ŞİLİ PRİMERA B LİGİ
Santiago Morning
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Cobreloa
Deportes Temuco
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
San Marcos De Arica
Puerto Montt
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Barnechea
TACİKİSTAN 1. LİGİ
Ravshan
BAŞLAMADI 14:00
CSKA Pomir Dushanbe
Kuktosh
BAŞLAMADI 14:00
Istaravshan
Dushanbe 83
BAŞLAMADI 14:00
FK Eskhata
UKRAYNA KUPASI
Tavria
BAŞLAMADI 13:00
Olexandria
LNZ Cherkasy
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Inhulets
Volyn
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
FC Mariupol
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
SK Dnipro-1
Obolon-Brovar Kiev
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Veres Rivne
UKRAYNA SÜPER KUPASI
Shakhtar Donetsk
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Dinamo Kiev
YUNANİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ 1
Ofi Crete
BAŞLAMADI 18:15
Asteras Tripolis
Panetolikos
BAŞLAMADI 18:15
PAOK
Olympiakos
BAŞLAMADI 18:15
Apollon Smyrni
AEK
BAŞLAMADI 20:30
Lamia
Aris
BAŞLAMADI 20:30
Panathinaikos

ÜYE GİRİŞİ

KAYIT OL